SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
17161 E 42nd ST, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,092 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 624,900 2.4%
Listed by MORE Agency
21500 S Mingo RD, Mounds, OK 74047
Vacant Land
75 Acres
$ 475,000 $ 499,000 4.8%
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
13101 E 124th ST, Collinsville, OK 74021
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 314,900 3.1%
Listed by MORE Agency
2621 W Tucson CT, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,939 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 310,000 3.2%
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
8818 S 72nd East Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74133
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,768 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 325,000 9.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Results
9416 S 69th East Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74133
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,958 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 279,000 1.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
See Less
GET IN TOUCH