ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/72 72Price Dropped by $15K
$ 759,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,650 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2510 E 136th PL S, Jenks, OK 74008
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,805 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 979,900 3.1%
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
13655 S 26th ST E, Bixby, OK 74008
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,672 SqFt
$ 947,800 $ 947,800
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
9940 S Sandusky AVE, Tulsa, OK 74137
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths5,144 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 755,000 0.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
16603 E 41st PL S, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,560 SqFt
$ 729,900 $ 729,900
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
4389 S 170th East AVE, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,563 SqFt
$ 718,102 $ 718,102
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
4229 S 166th AVE, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,650 SqFt
$ 712,900 $ 712,900
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
4224 S 168th PL E, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,560 SqFt
$ 708,000 $ 708,000
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
4226 S 170th East AVE, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,560 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 704,900
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
16817 E 43rd ST S, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,560 SqFt
$ 704,900 $ 707,900 0.4%
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
16625 E 43rd ST, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,563 SqFt
$ 703,514 $ 700,887 0.4%
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
12634 S Granite AVE, Bixby, OK 74008
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,780 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 690,000 2.2%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC (BO)
16835 E 43rd ST, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
4 Beds7 Baths4,400 SqFt
$ 672,258 $ 656,061 2.5%
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
12615 S Fulton AVE, Bixby, OK 74008
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,780 SqFt
$ 652,500 $ 654,900 0.4%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC (BO)
16804 E 43rd ST S, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,628 SqFt
$ 639,900 $ 639,900
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
4385 S 172nd East AVE, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,672 SqFt
$ 620,894 $ 578,900 7.3%
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
17093 E 45th ST, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,563 SqFt
$ 616,503 $ 577,900 6.7%
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
4381 S 172nd East AVE, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,563 SqFt
$ 573,338 $ 566,950 1.1%
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
4495 S 172nd AVE, Tulsa, OK 74137
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,550 SqFt
$ 548,050 $ 548,050
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
28417 E 79th ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,880 SqFt
$ 508,900 $ 508,900
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
E 41st ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Vacant Land
17.38 Acres
$ 508,312 $ 537,900 5.5%
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
4758 S 167th East PL E, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,284 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 499,900 1.0%
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
6926 E 111th PL S, Bixby, OK 74008
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,536 SqFt
$ 452,450 $ 480,000 5.7%
Listed by Scissortail Realty & Associate
16221 E 47th ST, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,534 SqFt
$ 426,900 $ 424,900 0.5%
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
4175 E 47TH PL PL, Tulsa, OK 74135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,794 SqFt
$ 279,900 $ 279,900
Listed by Boulevard Realty Group LLC
See Less
GET IN TOUCH