ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/49 49Price Dropped by $10K
$ 429,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,786 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
73742 S 340 RD, Wagoner, OK 74467
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,485 SqFt
$ 1,187,500 $ 1,299,000 8.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred
17490 E Rocky Ridge RD, Claremore, OK 74019
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 614,000 1.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Results
7757 S Jamestown AVE, Tulsa, OK 74136
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt
$ 599,000 $ 599,900 0.2%
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
4112 S New Haven PL, Tulsa, OK 74135
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 528,900 3.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred
17713 E 92nd ST N, Owasso, OK 74055
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,413 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 495,000
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
8770 S TOLEDO AVE, Tulsa, OK 74137
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,865 SqFt
$ 456,000 $ 498,900 8.6%
Listed by Key Renter Tulsa
10330 S 92nd AVE, Bixby, OK 74133
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 450,000 4.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
3103 S Madison AVE, Tulsa, OK 74105
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths7,013 Sqft Lot
$ 405,000 $ 430,000 5.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
5504 E 5th PL, Tulsa, OK 74112
Multi-Family
6 Beds5 Baths3,136 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 419,500 3.5%
Listed by Epique Realty
11126 S Joplin AVE, Tulsa, OK 74137
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,731 SqFt
$ 402,000 $ 398,000 1.0%
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
4304 E 69th ST, Tulsa, OK 74136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,142 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 410,000 2.4%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
15410 S 39th CT, Bixby, OK 74008
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by Pinnacle Realty Group
2910 E 75th ST, Tulsa, OK 74136
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt
$ 376,000 $ 375,000 0.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
4169 E 45th ST, Tulsa, OK 74135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 384,000 2.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
6793 E 66th PL, Tulsa, OK 74133
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,935 SqFt
$ 372,000 $ 379,900 2.1%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
7813 S Harvard AVE, Tulsa, OK 74136
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,251 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 379,000 3.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
904 W Indianapolis ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,513 SqFt
$ 359,000 $ 359,000
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
4169 E 43rd ST, Tulsa, OK 74135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt
$ 356,750 $ 365,000 2.3%
Listed by MORE Agency
10405 E 95th CIR N, Owasso, OK 74055
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
4169 E 43rd ST, Tulsa, OK 74135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 330,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
4806 S 71st AVE E, Tulsa, OK 74145
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,271 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 340,000 4.4%
Listed by Access Real Estate
4844 S 70th East Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74145
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 340,000 5.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
200 S Firewood AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,649 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 329,000 2.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
10840 S 279th AVE E, Coweta, OK 74014
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt
$ 318,178 $ 317,763 0.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elevate
20 E 44th ST, Tulsa, OK 74105
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 325,000 4.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Results
5008 S 202nd AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 285,000
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Jenk
2002 E 55th ST, Tulsa, OK 74105
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt
$ 283,000 $ 279,900 1.1%
Listed by Private Label Real Estate
1811 W El Paso PL, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Multi-Family
2 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt
$ 279,900 $ 279,900
Listed by Guthrie Realty, LLC
1500 S Frisco AVE #4B, Tulsa, OK 74119
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 250,000 10.0%
Listed by Walter & Associates, Inc.
5842 S Sandusky AVE, Tulsa, OK 74135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 267,000 $ 272,500 2.0%
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
1528 E 55th PL, Tulsa, OK 74105
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt
$ 264,000 $ 259,000 1.9%
Listed by Legacy Realty Advisors
616 W Downing ST, Tahlequah, OK 74464
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 259,900 1.9%
Listed by C21/Wright Real Estate
4121 E 46th PL, Tulsa, OK 74135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt
$ 251,000 $ 224,900 11.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
3508 S Louisville AVE, Tulsa, OK 74135
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt
$ 248,700 $ 249,900 0.5%
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
1227 S Florence AVE, Tulsa, OK 74104
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,228 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 214,999 14.0%
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
13530 E 39th ST, Tulsa, OK 74134
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 225,000 4.4%
Listed by Platinum Realty, LLC.
1441 S Pittsburg AVE, Tulsa, OK 74112
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,139 SqFt
$ 234,900 $ 234,900
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
1171 E 133rd ST, Glenpool, OK 74033
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt
$ 227,500 $ 219,500 3.6%
Listed by RE/MAX Results
1558 E 59th PL, Tulsa, OK 74105
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Platinum Realty, LLC.
8775 Hilltop RD, Beggs, OK 74421
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths4.69 Acres Lot
$ 225,000 $ 239,900 6.2%
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
4142 E 37th PL, Tulsa, OK 74135
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,139 SqFt
$ 212,500 $ 215,000 1.2%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
4816 S Norfolk AVE, Tulsa, OK 74105
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt
$ 208,000 $ 215,000 3.3%
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
1533 S 68th AVE, Tulsa, OK 74112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt
$ 188,000 $ 193,900 3.0%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
1024 N College AVE, Tulsa, OK 74110
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt
$ 187,000 $ 179,900 3.9%
Listed by Thunder Ridge Realty
6711 E 10th ST, Tulsa, OK 74112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths983 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 160,000 3.1%
Listed by Solid Rock, REALTORS
6 E 22nd ST #A-205, Tulsa, OK 74114
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 174,900 5.7%
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
5765 E 29th ST, Tulsa, OK 74114
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,207 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 175,000 8.6%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC
15909 E 131ST ST S #2, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,102 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 145,000 3.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred
See Less
GET IN TOUCH