ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/58 58Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$ 595,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,418 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2048 E 128th PL S, Jenks, OK 74037
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt
$ 533,000 $ 535,000 0.4%
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
2835 E 47th ST, Tulsa, OK 74105
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,686 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 550,000 9.1%
Listed by MORE Agency
8102 N 75th East Avenue, Owasso, OK 74055
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,058 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 405,000 2.5%
Listed by MORE Agency
6746 S 66th East Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74133
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,701 SqFt
$ 369,500 $ 369,500
Listed by Platinum Realty, LLC.
1805 S Carson AVE, Tulsa, OK 74119
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths1,751 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 342,000 0.6%
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
19055 S Lake DR, Claremore, OK 74017
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 248,000 2.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Premier
See Less
GET IN TOUCH